|Home||» Products||» Food Supplement Raw Materials||» Propyl Paraben Plain I.P|
Keeping quality as a prime motto, we are providing our clients with Propyl Paraben Plain IP that is used as the preservative in cosmetics, food processing, pharmaceutical and beverages industries. With due diligence, the provided salt is processed with the accurate formulation of premium quality chemical substances under the suitable conditions. Known for its non-toxic nature, it is also tested on several parameters of quality. Besides, patrons can avail this Propyl Paraben Plain IP at marginal rates from us.
Long shelf life
Better chemical stability
Safe to consume